Noble Isle Tea Rose hand wash 250 ml — Detersione Corpo
Noble Isle

Noble Isle Tea Rose hand wash 250 ml

Miglior prezzo
26,00 €su Nicchia Luxury

1 offerte confrontate · aggiornato 3 giorni fa

Avvisami quando il prezzo scende

Analisi prezzi di Noble Isle Tea Rose hand wash 250 ml

Confrontiamo 1 offerta attiva per Noble Isle Tea Rose hand wash 250 ml: si va da 26,00 € su Nicchia Luxury fino a 26,00 €.

Prezzo più basso26,00 € — Nicchia Luxury
Prezzo più alto26,00 €
Prezzo medio26,00 €
Negozi confrontati1
DisponibilitàDisponibilità da verificare sul sito del negozio
Ultimo aggiornamento3 giorni fa

Tutte le offerte

Nicchia Luxury
Spedizione gratuitaDisponibile · aggiornato 10 giorni fa
Miglior prezzo
26,00 €
Vai all'offerta

Descrizione

The pure and charming Tea Rose Luxury Hand Wash protects and softens hands, thanks to the natural extracts of black tea and rose petals, which contains precious natural oils that help lock in the skin's moisture and promote smooth skin. This elegant and sophisticated collection takes inspiration from the British ritual of afternoon tea, a pause, a pleasure, a punctuation mark in the day's affairs.. Our hands perform many tasks every day and deserve to be treated to our luxurious, non-drying Hand Wash. Designed to cleanse and comfort, while releasing irresistible, long-lasting aroma.A pure and charming scent, with all the grace and finesse of a London afternoon tea, steeped in soothing Black Tea Leaves and English Rose Petals, and blended with refreshing notes of Jasmine and crisp Clary Sage.. Top notes: Bergamot and Green Leaves. Heart notes: Black Tea, Rose & Jasmine. Base notes: Clary Sage and Musk

Ne parliamo nel magazine

Altri prodotti Noble Isle

Vedi tutti i prodotti Noble Isle

Prodotti simili

Tutta la categoria Detersione Corpo

Esplora le categorie